Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2000/19U
WildCards
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
4
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
5/18
)
Quarter Final
(
5/19
)
Semi-Final
(
5/25
)
Final
(
5/26
)
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38661
Time: 3:00 PM
First of A
(A1)
Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold
0
WC 4
(G2)
BYSC B00 SYL
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38669
Time: 3:00 PM
BYSC B00 SYL
1
Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38673
Time: 11:00 AM
BYSC B00 SYL
1
4 PK's
OC Surf B00 Armour
1
2 PK's
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38675
Time: 10:00 AM
BYSC B00 SYL
0
FC Golden State - 2000 White
Champion
4
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38662
Time: 3:00 PM
First of B
(B2)
SD Surf NPL 2001/2000
0
First of C
(C2)
Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca
5
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38663
Time: 1:00 PM
First of D
(D2)
West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour
2
First of K
(K2)
Arsenal FC B00 Academy II
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 38670
Time: 3:00 PM
West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour
0
OC Surf B00 Armour
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38664
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E1)
OC Surf B00 Armour
1
WC 1
(C3)
Atlante SD R Briseno
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38665
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F1)
'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier
2
WC 2
(L3 #45)
CSC B-2001/00 Academy
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38671
Time: 1:00 PM
'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier
1
FC Golden State - 2000 White
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 38674
Time: 11:00 AM
FC Golden State - 2000 White
1
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38666
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G1)
FC Golden State - 2000 White
3
First of H
(H2)
Riverside MGFM B00 White
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38667
Time: 9:00 AM
First of I
(I2)
CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi
0
First of J
(J2)
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley
5
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 38672
Time: 1:00 PM
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley
3
Strikers FC North B00 Red SM
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38668
Time: 9:00 AM
First of L
(L1 #2)
Strikers FC North B00 Red SM
3
WC 3
(H3)
FC Heat B2000 BLUE
0