Round of 64
(2/9)
|
Round of 32
(2/10)
|
Round of 16
(2/23)
|
Quarter Final
(2/24)
|
Semi-Final
(2/24)
|
Final
(3/3)
|
First of A
(A4) Beach FC SB B08 Dold
|
1
|
WC 18
(L4) DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
|
7
|
|
DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
|
5
|
Newcastle United FC - B2008
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749347
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor
|
0
|
Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy II
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749355
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy II
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749359
|
Time: 12:40 PM
|
Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy II
|
1
|
|
Necaxa USA Blue
Champion
|
1
|
|
Second of W
(W1) Newcastle United FC - B2008
|
4
|
Second of V
(V1) BYSC South - 0543 - B2008 Mendivil
|
2
|
|
First of D
(D1) Pateadores MV B2008
|
5
9 PK's
|
WC 2
(O3) Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy II
|
5
10 PK's
|
|
Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy II
|
3
|
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
|
1
|
|
First of B
(B1) Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
|
3
|
WC 3
(E3) DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
|
1
|
|
First of C
(C1) FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos
|
4
|
WC 10
(J2) Strikers FC North B08 Black BG
|
0
|
|
FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos
|
1 OT
|
Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy II
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749348
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos
|
3
|
|
Second of U
(U1) FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC
|
0
|
Second of T
(T4) Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy II
|
2
|
|
Second of S
(S2) Pateadores LA B2008
|
6
|
Second of R
(R3) LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
|
0
|
|
|
First of E
(E2) Beach FC SB B08 Pena
|
3
|
WC 11
(D2) South Slammers FC B08 LW
|
2
|
|
First of F
(F2) FC Golden State - 2008 Black
|
1
|
WC 14
(K4) Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
|
2
|
|
Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749349
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749356
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Roadrunner - Premier SC B2008
|
1
|
|
Second of Q
(Q2) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Black
|
0
|
Second of P
(P4) SOLTILO FC - B2008
|
1 OT
|
|
First of G
(G3) Necaxa USA Blue
|
9
|
Second of O
(O2) AYSO United CI B08
|
0
|
|
LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley
|
1
|
|
First of H
(H2) LAGSD B08 Premier-Rowley
|
2
|
WC 7
(M1) Colton America SC-B2008 Morelos
|
0
|
|
First of I
(I3) Scripps United - B2008 Red
|
0
|
WC 6
(P2) Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk
|
2
|
|
Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blk
|
0
|
Roadrunner - Premier SC B2008
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749350
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Roadrunner - Premier SC B2008
|
5
|
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
|
1
|
|
First of J
(J1) Roadrunner - Premier SC B2008
|
4
|
Second of N
(N4) FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy
|
2
|
|
Second of M
(M3) FC Heat B2008 BLACK
|
4
|
Second of L
(L3) LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Gold 1
|
3
|
|
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
|
2
|
|
First of K
(K3) MSA FC - Boys 2008
|
1
|
WC 15
(W2) Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
|
2
|
|
First of L
(L1) UIFC Laguna FC
|
4
|
WC 16
(A3) LAGCV B08 Pre Academy
|
2
|
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749351
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749357
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Strikers FC West - B2008 RA
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749360
|
Time: 2:40 PM
|
|
Second of K
(K1) BYSC Corona B08
|
0
|
Second of J
(J3) SMU B08 Blue Elite
|
3
|
|
First of M
(M2) LAGSB 2008 Gold
|
4 OT
|
Second of I
(I2) CVSC Barcelona B08
|
3
|
|
Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Gold
|
2
|
|
First of N
(N2) Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Gold
|
3
|
WC 5
(V2) P2KS Newhall F.C
|
0
|
|
First of O
(O4) Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
|
1
|
WC 8
(G2) Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
|
1
|
|
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
|
1
|
Strikers FC West - B2008 RA
|
2 OT
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749352
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
Strikers FC West - B2008 RA
|
5
|
Westminster Sports Academy - B2008
|
1
|
|
First of P
(P1) Xplosion SC B08
|
2
|
Second of H
(H1) Strikers FC West - B2008 RA
|
3
|
|
Second of G
(G1) Westminster Sports Academy - B2008
|
2
|
Second of F
(F4) Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008
|
0
|
|
Westminster Sports Academy - B2008
|
3
|
San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
|
2
|
|
First of Q
(Q1) San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
|
2
|
WC 13
(K2) Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Zamanian
|
0
|
|
First of R
(R2) Foothill Storm
|
2
|
WC 12
(S1) PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008
|
3
|
|
PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008
|
1
3 PK's
|
Pateadores IRV B2008 Black
|
1
4 PK's
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s11B
|
Game # 749353
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
Pateadores IRV B2008 Black
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749358
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Brazil Stars BU08 / HC PAULO
|
1
|
|
Second of E
(E1) Pateadores IRV B2008 Black
|
2
|
Second of D
(D4) Legends IE B08 PETERS
|
1
|
|
First of S
(S3) Downtown SC B08
|
4
|
Second of C
(C3) San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
|
1
|
|
|
First of T
(T3) LMFC B2008 Estrada
|
3
|
WC 9
(U3) Atlante SD H Naranjo
|
2
|
|
First of U
(U4) CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Gonzalez
|
1
|
WC 4
(H4) Celtic Harps B08
|
2
|
|
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s12A
|
Game # 749354
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
|
0
|
Brazil Stars BU08 / HC PAULO
|
7
|
|
First of V
(V3) Temecula FC Youth B2008 - Paccione
|
1
|
WC 1
(N1) Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
|
2
|
|
Second of B
(B3) Brazil Stars BU08 / HC PAULO
|
4
|
Second of A
(A2) Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
|
0
|
|
Brazil Stars BU08 / HC PAULO
|
1
|
|
First of W
(W4) Celtic St Patrick B08
|
1
|
WC 17
(Q3) Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
|
0
|
|