Round of 32
(4/6)
|
Round of 16
(4/7)
|
Quarter Final
(4/7)
|
Semi-Final
(4/13)
|
Final
(4/14)
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797552
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of A
(A1) FC Deportivo Arsenal
|
4
|
WC 14
(Q1) Riverside MGFM Emerald
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797568
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Central Coast Condors - B03
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797576
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
Bakersfield Legacy - B2003 United
|
1
|
|
|
FRAM B03-Lockhart
Champion
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797553
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of B
(B2) NHB BLACK
|
2
3 PK's
|
First of C
(C1) Central Coast Condors - B03
|
2 OT
4 PK's
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797554
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of D
(D2) Central Coast United - B2003 Green
|
5
|
WC 6
(I2) Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797569
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Central Coast United - B2003 Green
|
2
|
Bakersfield Legacy - B2003 United
|
7
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797555
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of E
(E1) SWSC B03
|
2
|
WC 7
(M2) Bakersfield Legacy - B2003 United
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797556
|
Time: 10:20 AM
|
First of F
(F4) FRAM B03-Lockhart
|
2
|
WC 10
(G1) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797570
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797577
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
Legends FC Boys B03 SFV
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797557
|
Time: 10:20 AM
|
First of G
(G3) Strikers FC North B03 Black JG
|
0
|
WC 3
(L3) Pateadores IRV B2003
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797558
|
Time: 10:20 AM
|
First of H
(H3) FC Golden State - 2003 Black
|
1
|
WC 1
(K4) Legends FC Boys B03 SFV
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797571
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Legends FC Boys B03 SFV
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797559
|
Time: 10:20 AM
|
First of I
(I4) Legacy United - B2003
|
4
|
WC 11
(R2) LAGSB 2003 Navy
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797560
|
Time: 12:10 PM
|
First of J
(J3) SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)
|
0
|
WC 12
(G2) Legends IE B03 SALOMON
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797572
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Legends IE B03 SALOMON
|
1
0 PK's
|
Hawks B2003 Black 1
|
1
3 PK's
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797578
|
Time: 3:00 PM
|
San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
|
4
|
|
San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797561
|
Time: 12:10 PM
|
First of K
(K2) Hawks B2003 Black 1
|
2
|
WC 2
(F1) SouthWestern YSC 3110
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797562
|
Time: 12:10 PM
|
First of L
(L1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White
|
0
|
WC 4
(O2) San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797573
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797563
|
Time: 12:10 PM
|
First of M
(M1) Boca Jrs LA B03 White
|
5
|
WC 9
(D1) LEGENDS IE B03 URBANO M
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 797564
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
First of N
(N4) ANAHUAK L.A.S.C
|
3
|
WC 8
(J1) FC Man United - B2003
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797574
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797579
|
Time: 3:00 PM
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797565
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
First of O
(O1) AVSC STORM ELITE B03
|
1
4 PK's
|
WC 5
(N3) Crusaders FC B03
|
1
2 PK's
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797566
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
First of P
(P1) SouthWestern YSC 3329
|
2
|
First of Q
(Q4) CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Canales
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797575
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797567
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
First of R
(R3) DMCV Sharks B2003 - Pejkic
|
1
|
WC 13
(C3) Industry FC B03
|
4
|
|