Team Schedules - Under 8
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28957 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6001 - Justice | vs. | Team 6002 - Zuninga | ||
28958 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6005 - Flores | vs. | Team 6007 - Otto | ||
28959 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6004 - I. Torres | vs. | Team 6008 - Schulte | ||
28960 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6003 - A. Medina | vs. | Team 6006 - G. Torres |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28961 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6004 - I. Torres | vs. | Team 6002 - Zuninga | ||
28962 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6006 - G. Torres | vs. | Team 6007 - Otto | ||
28963 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6005 - Flores | vs. | Team 6008 - Schulte | ||
28964 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6001 - Justice | vs. | Team 6003 - A. Medina |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28965 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6007 - Otto | vs. | Team 6008 - Schulte | ||
28966 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6004 - I. Torres | vs. | Team 6001 - Justice | ||
28967 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6005 - Flores | vs. | Team 6003 - A. Medina | ||
28968 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6006 - G. Torres | vs. | Team 6002 - Zuninga |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28981 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6001 - Justice | vs. | Team 6008 - Schulte |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28982 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6002 - Zuninga | vs. | Team 6007 - Otto |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28983 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6003 - A. Medina | vs. | Team 6006 - G. Torres |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28984 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6004 - I. Torres | vs. | Team 6005 - Flores |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28971 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6006 - G. Torres | vs. | Team 6004 - I. Torres | ||
28970 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6003 - A. Medina | vs. | Team 6007 - Otto | ||
28969 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6008 - Schulte | vs. | Team 6002 - Zuninga | ||
28972 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6005 - Flores | vs. | Team 6001 - Justice |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28973 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6001 - Justice | vs. | Team 6006 - G. Torres | ||
28974 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6008 - Schulte | vs. | Team 6004 - I. Torres | ||
28975 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6002 - Zuninga | vs. | Team 6003 - A. Medina | ||
28976 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6007 - Otto | vs. | Team 6005 - Flores |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28985 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6002 - Zuninga | vs. | Team 6001 - Justice |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28986 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6003 - A. Medina | vs. | Team 6005 - Flores |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28987 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6006 - G. Torres | vs. | Team 6008 - Schulte |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28988 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6007 - Otto | vs. | Team 6004 - I. Torres |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28977 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6003 - A. Medina | vs. | Team 6004 - I. Torres | ||
28978 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6002 - Zuninga | vs. | Team 6005 - Flores | ||
28979 | Ramona Community Park | 6-N | Team 6007 - Otto | vs. | Team 6001 - Justice | ||
28980 | Ramona Community Park | 6-S | Team 6008 - Schulte | vs. | Team 6006 - G. Torres |